RÀNQUING ABS M. top5 2014

60 m.ll.

1 Juan Merino Bermejo 89 7"29 Sabadell PC 26-01-14
2 Miguel Ángel López Fernández 92 7"42 Sabadell PC 18/01/14
3 Igors Pavlovs 97 7"49 Valencia 08-03-14
4 Enric Angosto José 97 7"60 Sabadell PC 15-02-14
5 Erick Aciego Marín 93 7"63 Sabadell PC 11/01/14
6 Ramón Martínez Poyato 79 7"90 Sabadell PC 09/02/14
7 Rubén Hornos Gómez 97 8"12 Cambrils 21/12/13

100 m.ll.

1 Igors Pavlovs 97 11"60v Serrahima 24-05-14
2 Juan Merino Bermejo 89 11"81 Terrassa 13-04-14
3 Guillermo Pérez de Dios 96 12"23 Castellar 25-05-14
4 Enric Ruiz Dedeu 97 12"23 Castellar 25-05-14
5 Ramón Martínez Poyato 79 12"31 Terrassa 13-04-14
6 Marc Albiac Vilas 99 12"1 Amposta 03-05-14
7 Marc Gutiérrez Ramallo 98 12"41 Castellar 25-05-14
8 Alex Codina Jiménez 92 12"50 Can Dragó 06-04-14
9 Ismael Hornos Gómez 00 12"53 Serrahima 24-05-14

200 m.ll.

1 Ángel García López 91 22"63 Serrahima 11/06/14
2 Javier García López 91 23"69 Mollet 26/04/14
3 Erick Aciego Marín 93 24"03 Sabadell PC 22/12/13
4 Ramón Martínez Poyato 79 25"08 Serrahima 11/06/14
Marc Gutiérrez Ramallo  98   25"72  Mollet 26/04/14
6 Ruben Hornos Gómez 97 26"95 Sabadell PC 19/01/14
7 Manuel Entrena Mazuecos 66 27"77 Serrahima 11/06/14
7 Axel Martín Pichilingue Maylle 97 27"90 Sabadell PC 21/12/13

400 m.ll.

1 Angel García López 91 50"39 Serrahima 18-06-14
2 Daniel Ponce Bedmar 96 52"02 Sabadell PC 08/02/14
3 Luis Grima Reyes 95 52"04 Sabadell PC 08/02/14
4 Igors Pavlovs 97 53"18 Serrahima 24/05/14
5 Ramón Martínez Poyato 79 53"6 Granollers 17/05/14
6 Javier García López 91 55"69 Terrassa 13-04-14
7 Guillermo Pérez de Dios 96 56"7 Granollers 17/05/14
8 Lhoussine Outghazaft 98 56"86 Cornellà 17-05-14
9 Ricard Sánchez Gómez 92 57"86 Serrahima 04/06/14
10 Ruben Hornos Gómez 97 58"29 Sabadell PC 01/02/14
11 Marc Gutiérrez Ramallo 98 59"99 Palafrugell 11/05/14
12 Manuel Entrena Mazuecos 66 1' 00"94 Mollet 08/06/14
13 Axel Martín Pichilingue Maylle 97 1' 02"33 Sabadell PC 14/12/13

800 m.ll.

1 Luis Grima Reyes 95 1' 56"15 Serrahima 11/06/14
2 Daniel Ponce Bedmar 96 1' 57"00 Serrahima 11/06/14
2 Khalid Kamal 98 2' 08"96 Sabadell PC 19/01/14
3 Lhoussine Outghazaft 98 2' 16"13 Sabadell PC 19/01/14
4 Ahmed Ouhammou 98 2' 26"05 Sabadell PC 19/01/14

1.500 m.ll.

1 Luis Grima Reyes 95 4' 11"13 Sabadell PC 01/02/14
2 Jonathan Ponce Bedmar 90 4' 13"97 Sabadell PC 08/02/14
3 Khalid Kamal 98 4' 22"03 Igualada 03/05/14
4 Dani Ponce Bedmar 96 4' 23"72 Sabadell PC 01/02/14
5 David Gallego    4' 25"56 Mollet 08/06/14
6 José Reina Fernández 69 4' 39"37 Sabadell PC 08/02/14
7 Igors Pavlovs 97 4' 47"04 Serrahima 25/05/14
8 Mohamed Chelbat 96 4' 47"94 Sabadell PC 14/12/13

3.000 m.ll.

1 Jonathan Ponce Bedmar 90 9' 11"82 Sabadell PC 18/01/14
2 Khalid Kamal 98 9' 26"42 Cornellà 17/05/14
3 Hussam Chelbat 00 10' 27"07 Sabadell PC 25/01/14

5.000 m.ll.

1 Mario Suarez Bolaños 77 16' 43"54 Igualada 03/05/14
2 Khalid Kamal 98 16' 48"09 Mollet 26/04/14
3 Victor Abad   18' 16"86 Mollet 08/06/14
4 José Luis Martos   20' 54"58 Mollet 08/06/14

10.000 m.ll.

1 Mario Suarez Bolaños 77  34' 49"45 Mataró 22-03-14
2 David Gallego Arredondo 77 35' 32"99 Mataró 22-03-14
3 José Luis Liñares Segade 76  36' 18"10  Mataró  22-03-14

1/2 Marató

Marató

60 m.t.

1 Erick Aciego Marín 93 8"70 Sabadell PC 16/02/14

110 m.t.

1 Erick Aciego Marín 93 15"51 Serrahima 17-05-14
2 Xavie Fontelles Hernández 70 19"31 Terrassa 13-04-14

400 m.t.

1 Erick Aciego Marín 93 57"61 Mollet 26/04/14
2 Xavier Fontelles Hernández 70 1' 02"31 Igualada 03/05/14
3 Javier Arenas    1' 09"53 Mollet 08/06/14

3.000 obstacles

1 Lhoussine Outghazaft 98 11' 09"46 Terrassa 13-04-14
2 Javier Arenas   11' 30"51 Mollet 08-06-14

Alçada

1 Guillermo López Paredes 89 1,80 Sabadell PC 18/01/14
2 Erick Aciego Marín 93 1,75 Sabadell PC 11/01/14
3 Igor Pavlovs 97 1,65 Cambrils 21/12/13
4 Ismael Hornos Gómez 00 1,65 El Prat 17/05/14
5 Marc Albiac Vilas 99 1,63 Manresa 19/06/14
6 Xavi Bau 98 1,55 Castellar 25/05/14
7 Marc Gutiérrez Ramallo 98 1,53 Manresa 19-06-14
8 Jordi Salinero Pérez 00 1,42 Serrahima 24/05/14
9 Alex Ariza 99 1,35 Palafrugell 11/05/14

Perxa

1 Igor Pavlovs 97 4,10 Serrahima 25/05/14
2 Ismael Hornos Gómez 00 2,95 Gavà 07/06/14
3 Erick Aciego Marín 93 2,80 Sabadell PC 12/01/14
4 Jordi Salinero Pérez 00 2,50 Serrahima 24/05/14
5 Rubén Hornos Gómez 97 2,40 Cambrils 21/12/13
6 Xavi Bau 98 2,40 Terrassa 13/04/14

Llargada

1 Igor Pavlovs 97 6,53 Sabadell PC 01/03/14
2 Alex Codina Jiménez 92 6,43 Can Dragó 06/04/14
3 Enric Angosto José 97 6,33v Badalona 17/05/14
4 Juan Merino Bermejo 89 6,14 Can Dragó 06/04/14
5 Maarc Gutiérrez Ramallo 98 5,61 Palafrugell 11/05/14
6 Xavi Bau Ramos 98 5,57 El Prat 05/04/14
7 Erick Aciego Marín 93 5,46 Sabadell PC 11/01/14
8 Marc Albiac Vilas 99 5,44 Antequera 15/03/14
9 Rubén Hornos Gómez 97 4,85 El prat 05/04/14

Triple salt

1 Alex Codina Jiménez 92 13,94 Donosti 07/06/14
2 Juan Merino Bermejo 89 12,30 Can Dragó 06/04/14
3 Enric Angosto José 97 11,57 Terrassa 17/05/14
4 Xavi Fontelles  70 11,02 Mollet 08/06/14

Pes

1 Imanol Cardona Ardanuy 87 12,97 Mollet 26/04/14
2 Ramón Martínez Poyato 79 8,44 Igualada 03/05/14
3 Erick Aciego Marín 93 8,36 Sabadell PC 11/01/14
4 Avelino Gutiérrez Gómez 67 7,75 Mollet 26/04/14

Disc

1 Imanol Cardona Ardanuy 87 45,52 Serrahima 19-06-14
2 Guillermo López Paredes 89 23,33 Terrassa 13-04-14

Jabalina

1 German Prats Martínez 94 37,50 Mollet 26/04/14
2 Adrián Prats Martínez 88 33,72 Mollet 26/04/14
3 Avelino Gutiérrez Gómez 67 26,18 Igualada 03/05/14

Martell

1 German Prats Martínez 94 41,18 Serrahima 17-05-14
2 Adrián Prats Martínez 88 36,82 Terrassa 13-04-14

5 km. Marxa

1 Rafael López Giménez 60 25' 54" Badalona 02/02/14
2 Alberto Tello Cano 72 26' 52"14 Sant Celoni 24/05/14

10 km. Marxa

1 David Rua Sánchez 81 52' 20" Viladecans 26/01/14
2 Rafael López Giménez 60 53' 43" Viladecans 26/01/14
3 Alberto Tello Cano 72 54' 09" Viladecans 26/01/14

20 km. Marxa

1 David Rua Sánchez 81 1h 52' 20" Badalona 02/02/14
2 Alberto Tello Cano 72 1h 54' 25" Badalona 02/02/14

RÀNQUING ABS F. top5 2014

60 m.ll.

1 Nuria García Ruiz 97 8"28 Sabadell PC 14/12/13
2

Paula López López

96 8"52 Sabadell PC 09/02/14
3

Sheila Dobón Pelegrín

93 8"54 Sabadell PC 09/02/14
4 Estela Garrido Rubio 03 8"98 Sabadell PC 09/02/14
5 María Álvaro Durán 00 9"72 Sabadell PC 14/12/13
6 Sofía Serrano Ramírez 00 9"81 Sabadell PC 14/12/13
7 Carla Miguel Saez 00 9"86 Sabadell PC 14/12/13

100 m.ll.

1 Raquel López Ruiz 99 13"85 Terrassa 13-04-14
2 María Álvaro Durán 00 14"85 Terrassa 13-04-14

200 m.ll.

1 Paula López López 96 27"41  Sabadell PC 08/02/14
2 Nuria García Ruiz 97 27"51  Sabadell PC 08/02/14
3 Sara Rubio Gracia 99 31"67  Mollet 26/04/14

400 m.ll.

1 Nuria García Ruiz 97 1' 01"22 Sabadell PC 01/02/14
2 Paula López López 96 1' 04"15 Sabadell PC 01/02/14
3 Laura Rubio Gracia 96 1' 05"33 Terrassa 13/04/14
4 Ester Benavente Chimeno 78 1' 07"71 Igualada 03/05/14
5 Laura Violeta Maylle 78 1' 26"77 Terrassa 13/04/14

800 m.ll.

1 Laura Rubio Gracia 96 2' 26"46 Sabadell PC 26/01/14
2 Paula López López 96 2' 37"28 Sabadell PC 09/03/14
3 Florencia Palacio Vega 66 3' 11"00 Mollet 26/04/14

1.500 m.ll.

1 Laura Rubio Gracia 96 5' 12"48 Sabadell PC 14/12/13
2 Sonia Gallego Espinosa 76 5' 21"24 Mollet 08/06/14
3 Ester Benavente Chimeno 78 5' 48"55 Terrassa 13/04/14
4 Laura Violeta Maylle Cueva 78 6' 05"42 Mollet 08/06/14

5.000 m.ll.

1 Sonia Gallego Espinosa 76 20' 43"64 Mollet 26/04/14
2 Laura Violeta Maylle Cueva 78 24' 48"25 Mollet 26/04/14
3 Virginia García Elvira 72 27' 30"12 Igualada 03/05/14

60 m.t.

1 Paula López López 96 9"53 Donosti 22/03/14

100 m.t.

1 Paula López López 96 16"12 Terrassa 13-04-14

400 m.t.

1 Paula López López 96 1' 17"79 Mollet 26/04/14
2 Ester Benavente Chimeno 78 1' 26"57 Mollet 26/04/14

5 km.M.

1 Laia Pérez García 98 33' 01"85 Mollet 26-04-14
2 Aloma Vives Juan 93 33' 56"46 Can Dragó 06-04-14

Alçada

1 Paula López López 96 1,49 Sabadell PC 08/03/14
2 Sheila Dobón Pelegrín 93 1,46 Sabadell PC 16/02/14
3 Luciana Vega Palacio 00 1,43 Sabadell PC 01/02/14
4 Ainoa Cruell Pons 99 1,40 Igualada 03/05/14
5 Nuria García Ruíz 97 1,28 Cambrils 21/12/13
6 Raquel López Ruiz 00 1,22 Cambrils 21/12/13
7 Sofia Serrano Ramírez 99 1,20 Terrassa 13/04/14

Perxa

1 Luciana Vega Palacios 99 2,00 Mollet 26/04/14

Llargada

1 Sheila Dobón Pelegrín 93 5,18 Terrassa 13/04/14
2 Paula López López 96 4,97 Donosti 22/03/14
3 Sheila Dobón Pelegrín 93 4,83 Sabadell PC 19/01/14
4 Cristina Defez Bautista 91 4,68 Igualada 03/05/14
5 Nuria García Ruíz 97 4,33 Cambrils 21/12/13
6 Marina Gea 99 4,22 Cornellà 17/05/14
7 Raquel López Ruiz 99 4,19 Granollers 17/05/14
8 Luciana Vega Palacio 99 3,77 Cambrils 21/12/13

Triple Salt

1 Sheila Dobón Pelegrín 93 11,36 Sabadell PC 16/02/14
2 Cristina Defez Bautista 91 9,95 Can Dragó 06-04-14
3 Ainoa Cruell Pons 99 9,35 Mollet 26-04-14

Pes

1 Andrea Morral Morente 93 9,44 Sabadell PC 16/02/14
2 Paula López López 96 8,73 Sabadell PC 09/03/14
3 Paula López Muñoz 97 8,41 Terrassa 13/04/14

Disc

1 Anabel Armenteros del Corral 90 35,11 Serrahima 29/03/14
2 Vitalia Paulova 98 23,87 Mollet 26/04/14
3 Paula López Muñoz 96 20,06 Igualada 03/05/14

Jabalina

1 Vita Pavlova 98 29,91 Igualada 03-05-14
2 Anabel Armenteros del Corral 90 24,25 Terrassa 13-04-14

Martell

1 Vanessa García Mulero 94 31,76 Can Dragó 06-04-14
2 Paula López Muñoz 97 31,10 Mollet 26/04/14