Rànquing Benjamí Femení

60 m.ll

1 Estela Garrido Rubio  03 9"3 El Prat 21-01-12
2 Irene Albarrán Roca 08 9''4 Santa Coloma G. 29-04-17
3 Inés Gómez Carmona 05 9"5 Serrahima 25-10-14
4 Laura Pou Calderón 03 9"6 El Prat 10-12-11
5 Annia Abalos Ballesta 03 9"89 Mollet 26-05-12
6 Estela Rodríguez Domínguez 07 9"7 Badalona 07-05-16
7 Judit Botella Rodríguez 08 9''8 Santa Coloma G. 29-04-17
8 Laura Martínez Valcárcel 05 9"9 Manresa 18-10-14
9 Laura Gómez Ramón 94 10"2 El Prat 01-05-03
10 Carla Cascón López 02 10"3 Barberà 05-03-11
10 Nuria Manchón Pagés 02 10"3 Barberà 05-03-11
10 Jessica Aciego Marín 88 10"3 Sabadell 08-03-97
           
13 Laura González Perelló 04 10"3 Mollet 02-02-13
14 Marta Gómez Ramón 94 10"4 El Prat 01-05-03

400 m.ll

1 Laura Gómez Ramón 94 1' 17"5 Terrassa 24-04-04
2 Laura Pou Calderón 03 1' 22"5 Barberà 18-12-10
3 Nuria García Ruíz 97 1' 25"7 Sabadell 01-04-06
4 Judit Botella Rodríguez 08 1' 26''20 Sabadell PC 22-01-17
5 Irene Albarrán Roca 08 1' 27''27 Sabadell PC 22-01-17
6 Emma Ojeda Fernández 02 1' 29"2 Barberà 18-12-10
7 Carla Cascón López 02 1' 30"6 Barberà 18-12-10
8 Ana Jurado Ruíz 94 1' 31"7 Terrassa 24-04-04
9 Elena Fernández López 08 1' 31''89 Sabadell PC 22-01-17
10 Nuria Manchón Pagés 02 1' 32"9 Barberà 18-12-10
           
11 Alicia Pou Calderón 99 1' 33"3 Barberà 12-04-08
12 Marta Comino Amor 00 1' 34"1 Barberà 20-12-08
13 Ariadna Cruel Pons 03 1' 34"1 Barberà 14-04-12

1.000 m.ll

1 Marta Gómez Ramón 94 3' 42"9 El Prat 01-05-03
2 Laura Pou Calderón 03 3' 43"37 Mollet 26-05-12
3 Laura Gómez Ramón 94 3' 55"6 El Prat 01-05-03
4 Inés Gómez Carmona 05 4' 00"0 Mollet 12-04-14
5 Estela Rodríguez Domínguez 07 4' 01"52 Sabadell PC 20-02-16
6 Marta Comino Amor 00 4' 07"7 Calella 16-05-09
7 Nerea Gómez Zafra 01 4' 09"0 El Prat 24-04-10
8 Laura Martínez Valcarcel 05 4' 09"0 Mollet 12-04-14
9 Nuria Álvarez Monfort 07 4' 11"9 Terrassa 28-05-16
10 Irene Albarrán Roca 08 4'13''0 Santa Coloma G. 29-04-17
           
11 Emma Ojeda Fernández 02 4' 13"2 Sabadell 11-12-10
12 Sara Miravitlles Martínez 06 4' 13"3 Terrassa 26-04-15
13 Estela Garrido Rubio 03 4' 14"4 Manresa 15-09-12
14 Ariadna Cruell Pons 03 4' 16"4 Manresa 15-09-12

1 Km. Marxa

1 Sara Miravitlles Martínez 06 5' 42"32 Castellar 13-06-15
2 Irene Albarrán Roca 08 5' 50''59 Castellar del V. 10-06-17
3 Nuria Álvarez Montfort 07 6' 01"8 Badalona 07-05-16
4 Mireia Ramon Maldonado 06 6' 03"09 Castellar 13-06-15
5 Roser Jurado Montiel 06 6' 04"93 Castellar 13-06-15
6 Laura Pou Calderon  03 6' 15"0 Serrahima 27-10-12
7 Naia Aubía García 07 6' 17"85 Castellar 21-05-16
8 Ariadna Cruel Pons 03 6' 19"92 Tarragona 09-06-12
9 Inés Gómez Carmona 05 6' 30"2 El Prat 16-03-14
10 Laura Albiac Vilas 04 6' 33"38 Tarragona  15-06-13
           
11 Laura García Bonillo 07 6' 35"52 Castellar 21-05-16
12 Carla Cascon López 03 6' 36"8 Mataró 15-10-11
13 Marta Gómez Ramón 94 6' 43"3 Serrahima 06-03-03
14 Laura Gómez Ramón 94 6' 43"5 Serrahima 06-03-03
15 Laura Martínez Valcarcel 05 6' 56"36 Gavà 07-06-14

Salt d'Alçada

1 Inés Gómez Carmona 05 1,13 Gavà 07-06-14
2 Estela Garrido Rubio 03 1,12 Manresa 20-10-12
3 Laura Pou Calderón 03 1,09 Manresa 20-10-12
4 Nerea Gómez Zafra 01 1,05 Calella 16-10-10
4 Judit Botella Rodríguez 08 1,05 El Prat de Llob. 14-05-17
6 Cristina Toribio Moreno 77 1,01 Serrahima 09-05-87
7 Ariadna Cruel Pons 03

1,00

El Prat 13-05-12
8 Nuria García Ruíz 97 0,98 Castellar 18-03-06
9 Annia Abalos Ballesta 03 0,95 El Prat 04-02-12
9 Sara Miravitlles Martínez 06 0,95 Terrassa 26-04-15
9 Roser Jurado Montiel 06 0,95 El Prat 17-05-15
           
12 Judith Jiménez Frias  03 0,90 El Prat 10-12-11
12 Cesca Sánchez Ruíz 02 0,90 Mataró 19-03-11
 

Salt de Llargada

1 Estela Garrido Rubio 03 3,36 Tarragona 09-06-12
2 Laura Pou Calderón 02 3,13 Sabadell 12-03-11
3 Jessica Aciego Marín 88 3,05 Sabadell 14-02-98
4 Judit Botella Rodríguez 08 3,02 L'Hospitalet 11-03-17
5 Ania Abalos Ballesta 03 3,00 Serrahima 12-10-11
6 Inés Gómez Carmona 05 2,99 Mataró 27-09-14
7 Ainoa Cruel Pons 99 2,98 Mollet 31-05-08
7 Carla Cascón López 02 2,98 Mataró 15-10-11
9 Laura Martínez Valcarcel 05 2,95 Mataró 17-05-14
10 Laura Gómez Ramón 94 2,93 Serrahima 06-03-04
           
11 Nuria García Ruíz 97 2,85 Sabadell 01-04-06

Llançament de pes

1 Estela Garrido Rubio 03 5,22 Serrahima 27-10-12
2 Judith Jiménez Frías 03 4,72 Serrahima 27-10-12
3 Sofía Serrano Ramírez 00 4,51 Barberà 20-12-08
4 Nuria García Ruíz 97 4,47 Sabadell 25-02-06
5 Laura Albiac Vilas 04 4,27 Serrahima 26-10-13
6 Laura Pou Calderón 02 4,17 Barberà 18-12-11
7 Ainhoa Cruel Pons 99 4,13 Serrahima 27-10-07
8 Carla Cascon López 02 4,08 Barberà 02-04-11
9 Elena Fernández López 08 3,90 Barberà 17-12-16
10 Blanca López Rueda 87 3,84 Sabadell 08-03-97
           
11 Gemma Naranjo Delgado 87 3,83 Sabadell 22-03-97

Llançament de pilota

1 Carla Cascon López 02 17,38 Mataró 17/09/11
2 Ana Jurado Ruíz 94 17,20 Terrassa 24/04/04
3 Estela Garrido Rubio 03 16,74 El Prat 17/03/12
4 Laura Pou Calderon 03 16,42 Mollet 26/05/12
5 Ana Blanco Pérez 07 14,70 El Prat 03/04/16
6 Laura Martínez Valcarcel 05 14,09 Mollet 12-04-14
7 Inés Gómez Carmona 05 13,74 Mollet 12-04-14
8 Nuria Manchón Pages 02 13,40 Mataró 17/09/11
9 Anna Abalos Ballesta 03 12,49 El Prat 21/01/12
10 Nuria García Ruíz 97 12,28 Castellar 18/03/06
           
11 Judith Jiménez Frias 03 12,25 El Prat 17/03/12
 

4x60

1 E.Garrido-L.Pou-E.Ojeda-C.Cascon   40"64 Mataró 30-04-11
2 L.Pou-L.Albiac-L.González-E.Garrido   41"33 El Prat 28-04-12
3 I.Gómez-L.González-L.Martínez-L.Albiac   41"62 Vic 04-05-13
4 I.Albarrán-J.Botella-E.Fernández-A.Rivero   42''2 El Prat de Llob. 14-05-17
5 I.Gómez-L.Martínez-M.Ramon-S.Miratvitlles   42"3 Castellar del Vallés 05-04-14
6 A.Abalos-E.Garrido-L.González-M.Muñoz   42"63 Vilanova 13-05-12
7 R.Jurado-A.Rivas-L.García-S.Miravitlles   43"4 Castellar del Vallès 28-03-15
8 I.Albarrán-J.Botella-L.Flores-A.Rivero   44''3 El Prat de Llobregat   08-04-17
9 S.Serrano-M.Esparcia-M.Comino-Irene   44"4 Mollet 28-03-09
9 I.Sánchez-M.Ramón-S.Miravitlles-R.Jurado   44"4 El Prat 17-05-15
           
11 A.Cruel-A.Pou-M.Ojeda-H.Macias   45''0 Gavà 29-03-08
12 C.Cascon-M.Manchon-M.J.Martínez-L.Morente   45''9 Mataró 10-04-10
13 N.Álvarez-L.García-A.Aubia-A.Rivas   46"1 Castellar del Vallès 16-04-16
14 A.Cívico-I.Navarro-I.Sánchez-L.Garrido   47"6 Castellar del Vallès 28-03-15